RSS News Feed Facebook Twitter
Privacy Statement

We respect your privacy. We will never sell or trade your email address or any other personal information to other organizations or companies.

Collection of your Personal Information
This Privacy Statement applies to the SMERescueLoans.com website and governs data collection and usage. By using this website, you consent to the data practices described in this statement. SMERescueLoans.com collects personally identifiable information, such as your email address, name, home or work address or telephone number. There is also information about your computer hardware and software that is automatically collected by SMERescueLoans.com. This information can include your IP address, browser type, domain names, access times and referring website addresses. This information is used by SMERescueLoans.com for the operation of the service, to maintain quality of the service, and to provide general statistics regarding use of the SMERescueLoans.com website. SMERescueLoans.com secures your personal information from unauthorized access, use or disclosure on computer servers in a controlled, secure environment.

Use of your Personal Information
SMERescueLoans.com collects and uses your personal information to operate our website and deliver the services you have requested. SMERescueLoans.com also uses your personally identifiable information to inform you of other opportunities or services available from SMERescueLoans.com. SMERescueLoans.com may also contact you via surveys to conduct research about your opinion of current services or of potential new services that may be offered.

SMERescueLoans.com does not sell, rent or lease lists to third parties. SMERescueLoans.com may, from time to time, contact you about a particular offering that may be of interest to you. In those cases, your unique personally identifiable information (email, name, address, telephone number) is not transferred to a third party. While we may share data with trusted partners to help us perform statistical analysis, send you email or postal mail, provide customer support, or arrange for deliveries, all such third parties are prohibited from using your personal information except to provide these services to SMERescueLoans.com, and they are required to maintain the confidentiality of your information.

SMERescueLoans.com encourages you to review the privacy statements of Web sites you choose to link to from our website so that you can understand how those websites collect, use and share your information. SMERescueLoans.com is not responsible for the privacy statements or other content on websites outside of the SMERescueLoans.com and SMERescueLoans.com family of websites. Please keep in mind that if you directly disclose personally identifiable information or personally sensitive data through SMERescueLoans.com public message boards, this information may be collected and used by others.

The SMERescueLoans.com website will disclose your personal information, without notice, only if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to: (a) conform to the edicts of the law or comply with legal process served on SMERescueLoans.com or the site; (b) protect and defend the rights or property of SMERescueLoans.com; and, (c) act under exigent circumstances to protect the personal safety of users of SMERescueLoans.com, or the public.

SMERescueLoans.com abides by the standards set forth in the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act of 1998 (COPPA). SMERescueLoans.com does not knowingly collect personal information from children under 13 and is not intended to solicit such information from children younger than 13.

Changes to this Statement
SMERescueLoans.com may occasionally update this Statement of Privacy to reflect user feedback. We encourage you to periodically review this Statement to be informed of how SMERescueLoans.com is protecting your information.

Contact Information
SMERescueLoans.com welcomes your comments regarding this Statement of Privacy. If you believe that SMERescueLoans.com has not adhered to this Statement, please contact us. We will use commercially reasonable efforts to promptly determine and remedy the problem.

Use of Cookies
At his time SMERescueLoans.com does not generate nor employ cookies. If it becomes necessary in the future, you will be notified and this Privacy Statement will be updated to include a clear and concise description of the cookies used and why.

 




Privacy Policy

http://descuentalo.com.mx/

Dating about www.youtube.com/watch?v=OzjnpNKnSx4